|
Registrants For
2016 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center
October 15-16, 2016
80 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ava Meshel |
15756 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
2. |
Michael Carton |
20191 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Bradenton Yacht Club - MRPF - |
3. |
Tanner DeMarzo |
18588 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CCSC - |
4. |
Truman Rogers |
7937 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
5. |
Eva Speck-Ewer |
SYS 2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING - |
6. |
KEITH GRUPENHOFF |
19635 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB - |
7. |
James ASTURIAS |
18294 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
8. |
Grady Murphy |
21846 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MRPF - |
9. |
Isaac Martinez |
21200 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
10. |
Avinash Raval |
20401 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
11. |
Veer Raval |
600 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
12. |
Carter Kurtz |
7163 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
13. |
Ana Smith |
5703 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
14. |
Danielle Smith |
5993 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
15. |
adrian spinelli-sax |
20818 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SYS - |
16. |
Edwin Guess-Stollman |
19294 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
17. |
Daniel Guess-Stollman |
19309 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
18. |
Paul Strom |
2022 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
sarasota sailing squadron - |
19. |
Alex Liebel |
SYS12 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
20. |
Skye Johnson |
19706 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
21. |
Will Barnhart |
20402 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
22. |
Luke Wall |
10 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - |
23. |
Garrett January |
18088 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CCSC - |
24. |
Ella Valentina Agnese |
777 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
25. |
Ryan Keenan |
9676 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
26. |
Teddy McCormick |
11 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
27. |
Cody Roe |
5050 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
28. |
Christian DeWitt |
14257 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MPRF - |
29. |
Will MacDiarmid |
USA16708 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC/Team M - |
30. |
Luca Damiano |
16959 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
31. |
Sophie De Leon |
201 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
priska urban - |
32. |
Brodie Hausman |
14260 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MRPF - |
33. |
Peyton Dec |
18866 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Venice Youth Boating Assn. - |
34. |
Carolina Zager |
1126 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
35. |
Jackson Lee |
17053 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
DIYC - |
36. |
Callen Burnett |
10150 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
DIYC - |
37. |
sean silverthorn |
CCSC3 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center - |
38. |
Roberto Rodriguez |
15695 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
39. |
Marcos Rodriguez |
757 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
40. |
Tristan Nutten |
1298 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
VYBA - |
41. |
Cole Fanchi |
15022 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
42. |
Macy Parke |
10009 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center - |
43. |
Nino Barbieri |
7267 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
ESC - |
44. |
Aydin Khan-Bridgers |
11813 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Club - |
45. |
Casper Khan-Bridgers |
11881 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
naples Community Sailing Club - |
46. |
Cael Horton |
16897 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
ESC - |
47. |
Renn Horton |
7306 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
ESC - |
48. |
MAREA CASCIOLA |
13084 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
49. |
SOMAK SHIVLANI |
19092 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
50. |
Matthew McGonigal |
17077 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CCSC - |
51. |
Sophia Norman |
7 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SYSP - |
52. |
SOPHIA FULLER |
9710 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SPYC - |
53. |
Ethan DiMarco |
17805 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Venice Youth Sailing Assoc. - |
54. |
Riley Baughman |
11040 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Edison Sailing Co - |
55. |
Mateo Erick Beckmann |
ESP |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
56. |
David Zeszutek |
13986 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
57. |
Michael Zeszutek |
9389 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
58. |
Jillian Giordano |
17785 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
59. |
Sara Ortiz Vey |
18478 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
60. |
Rhys Pullar |
5674 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdalde Yacht Club - |
61. |
Brody Wood |
20411 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
62. |
Jake Julien |
21753 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral reef yacht club - |
63. |
erin hibnick |
CCSC2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Clearwater - |
64. |
Roman Padierne |
2040 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
65. |
Jack Carter |
9135 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
VYBA - |
66. |
Maximilian SEUSS |
21308 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
67. |
Miles Julien |
21924 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
68. |
Valentin Fagnilli |
12618 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
69. |
Christopher Shaffer |
126181 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
DIYC - |
70. |
KJ Hill |
19599 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
71. |
Stephen Mcwilliams |
9136 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Vyba - |
72. |
Luca Ehring |
507 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
73. |
Brian O'Connor |
12997 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
ESC - |
74. |
Charlie Suroski |
11370 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Edison Sailing - |
75. |
Luca Achilles |
101 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Davis Island Yacht Club - |
76. |
Nina Wasluk |
10962 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Venice Youth Boating Association - |
77. |
Anna Roberts |
19709 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Venice - |
78. |
Rosie Simpson |
14898 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SPYC - |
79. |
Angel Lapadula |
21482 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
80. |
Devyn Palmer |
7002 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
none - |
|
|
|